Collection: Selenite – The Stone of Clarity & Cleansing
Step into the serene energy of Selenite, a crystal celebrated for its purifying and high-vibrational properties. Known as the “Light Bringer,” Selenite is cherished for its ability to cleanse negativity, recharge other crystals, and create a calm, protective atmosphere in any space.
-
40% OFFSelenite Crystal Charging Plate
4.46 / 5.0
(226) 226 total reviews
Regular price ₹ 899Regular priceUnit price / per₹ 1,500Sale price ₹ 899Sale -
Selenite Bowl For Crystals Charging & Cleansing
4.53 / 5.0
(581) 581 total reviews
Regular price ₹ 1,299Regular priceUnit price / per₹ 2,499Sale price ₹ 1,299Sale -
Pyrite Lakshmi Ganesh Ji On Selenite Frame
Regular price ₹ 1,499Regular priceUnit price / per₹ 2,299Sale price ₹ 1,499Sale -
Pyrite Hanuman Ji On Selenite Frame
48% OFFSelenite Box Bowl
Regular price ₹ 1,299Regular priceUnit price / per₹ 2,499Sale price ₹ 1,299Sale